SUPER SALE Event. Click here...

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List Grid

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter

    OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter

    OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Optical Power Meter has an integrated dual-wavelength singlemode laser source that can perform manual bi-directional tests (two identical units are required for two-way testing). Large easy to read backlit LCD display shows measurements in dBm, dB, milliwatts, and microwatts.
    OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $1,541.67
  2. OWL FO-4-SDst Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter for SM MM Network

    OWL FO-4-SDst Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter for SM MM Network

    OWL FO-4-SDst Fiber OWL 4 Optical Power Meter has an integrated dual-wavelength singlemode laser source that can perform manual bi-directional tests (two identical units are required for two-way testing). Large easy to read backlit LCD display shows measurements in dBm, dB, milliwatts, and microwatts.
    OWL FO-4-SDst Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter for SM MM Network HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $1,541.67
  3. OWL FO-4B Fiber OWL 4 Datalogging Fiber Optic Power Meter

    OWL FO-4B Fiber OWL 4 Datalogging Fiber Optic Power Meter

    OWL FO-4B Bold Fiber OWL 4 Optical Power Meter is a highly accuracy, high resolution microprocessor controlled optical power meter with a 75dB dynamic range. Features an integrated light source (ST connector port standard) making optical length measurement a breeze.
    OWL FO-4B Fiber OWL 4 Datalogging Fiber Optic Power Meter HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $745.83
  4. OWL FO-4V Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter and VFL Set

    OWL FO-4V Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter and VFL Set

    OWL FO-4V VFL Fiber OWL 4 Optical Power Meter is a highly accurate, high resolution microprocessor controlled optical power meter with 75dB dynamice range and Visual Fault Locator. Features an integrated light source (ST connector port only) making optical length measurement a breeze.
    OWL FO-4V Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter and VFL Set HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $912.50
  5. OWL IS-KIT-M Auto-Wavelength Test Kit for MM Cable Installation

    OWL IS-KIT-M Auto-Wavelength Test Kit for MM Cable Installation

    OWL IS-KIT-M Installer Series Auto-Wavelength Test Kit contains all the equipment needed to certify fiber optic links against most cabling standards and also includes two user-customizable standards. The OWL IS KIT M contains the Micro OWL 2 Optical Power Meter and the WaveSource MM multimode LED source that is multimode and single mode ready.
    OWL IS-KIT-M Auto-Wavelength Test Kit for MM Cable Installation HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $735.00
  6. OWL IS-KIT-Q Fiber Optic Link Certification Set

    OWL IS-KIT-Q Fiber Optic Link Certification Set

    OWL IS-KIT-Q Installer Series Auto-Wavelength Test Kit contains all the equipment needed to certify fiber optic links against most cabling standards and also includes two user-customizable standards. The OWL IS KIT Q contains the Micro OWL 2 Optical Power Meter and the WaveSource Quad fiber optic light source that is multimode and single mode ready.
    OWL IS-KIT-Q Fiber Optic Link Certification Set HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $1,545.00
  7. OWL KIT-FO4B-D2sc-L2sc Fiber OWL 4 and Light Source MM SM Test Set

    OWL KIT-FO4B-D2sc-L2sc Fiber OWL 4 and Light Source MM SM Test Set

    OWL KIT-FO4B-D2sc-L2sc Fiber OWL 4 Bolt / Dual and Laser MM/SM Test Kit includes a power meter, multimode light source, and a singlemode light source. This kit contains all tools necessary to certify fiber optic links against the many cabling standards in singlemode or multimode networks.
    OWL KIT-FO4B-D2sc-L2sc Fiber OWL 4 and Light Source MM SM Test Set HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $1,566.67
  8. OWL KIT-FO4B-D2st-L2st Fiber OWL 4 Power Meter and Light Source Set

    OWL KIT-FO4B-D2st-L2st Fiber OWL 4 Power Meter and Light Source Set

    OWL KIT-FO4B-D2st-L2st Fiber OWL 4 Bolt / Dual and Laser MM/SM Test Kit includes a power meter, multimode light source, and a singlemode light source. This kit contains all tools necessary to certify fiber optic links against the many cabling standards in singlemode or multimode networks.
    OWL KIT-FO4B-D2st-L2st Fiber OWL 4 Power Meter and Light Source Set HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $1,566.67
  9. OWL KIT-WT-WSMDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Multimode Test Set

    OWL KIT-WT-WSMDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Multimode Test Set

    OWL KIT-WT-WSMDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Kit MM includes the WaveTester Power Meter and the WaveSource 850/1300 Light Source. This kit contains all the tools needed to certify fiber optic links against many cabling standards used in multi and single mode networks.
    OWL KIT-WT-WSMDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Multimode Test Set HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $654.17
  10. OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables

    OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables

    OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Kit MM/SM includes the WaveTester Power Meter and the WaveSource Quad Light Source. This kit contains all the tools needed to certify fiber optic links against many cabling standards used in multi and single mode networks.
    OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $1,316.67

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List Grid

per page
Set Descending Direction