SUPER SALE Event. Click here...

5 Item(s)

List Grid

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Psiber CC-2 Carrying Case for CTK1015/CT50/PNG65

    Psiber CC-2 Carrying Case for CTK1015/CT50/PNG65

    Psiber CC-2 Carrying Case for CTK1015/CT50/PNG65 is a soft pouch carrying case to conveniently carry your Psiber tester or cable tracker.
    Psiber CC-2 Carrying Case for CTK1015/CT50/PNG65 HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $10.86
  2. Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface

    Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface

    Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface is a module for use only with the LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.
    Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $121.25
  3. Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface

    Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface

    Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface is a module for use only with the LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.
    Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $215.00
  4. Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface

    Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface

    Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface is a module for use only with the LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.
    Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $92.50
  5. Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface

    Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface

    Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface is a module for use only with the Psiber LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.
    Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price: $130.00

5 Item(s)

List Grid

per page
Set Descending Direction