Tempo

Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List Grid

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Greenlee IC1 Inductive Coupler for Tracker II 501

    Greenlee IC1 Inductive Coupler for Tracker II 501

    Greenlee IC1 Inductive Coupler is a replacement inductive clamp for Tracker II 501 Wire and Cable Locator.
    Greenlee IC1 Inductive Coupler for Tracker II 501 HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $174.51
  2. Greenlee Tempo 501 Tracker II Wire and Cable Locator

    Greenlee Tempo 501 Tracker II Wire and Cable Locator

    4 Review(s)
    Greenlee Tempo 501 Underground Wire and Cable Locator traces the path and determines the depth of wires and metallic pipes on active or dead systems without having to deactivate the system.
    Greenlee Tempo 501 Tracker II Wire and Cable Locator HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $759.03
  3. Greenlee Tempo 501T Transmitter

    Greenlee Tempo 501T Transmitter

    Greenlee Tempo 501T Transmitter is the transmitter for the Tempo 501 Tracker II Wire and Cable Locator. Offers direct, inductive coupler, and inductive antenna connections.
    Greenlee Tempo 501T Transmitter HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $260.50
  4. Greenlee Tempo BLL-200 Buried Line Locator

    Greenlee Tempo BLL-200 Buried Line Locator

    4 Review(s)
    Greenlee Tempo BLL-200 Buried Line Locator is the most economic underground cable locator with digital depth reading.
    Greenlee Tempo BLL-200 Buried Line Locator HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $1,701.99
  5. Tempo 0134-0500 T-Bug Digital Signal Identifier

    Tempo 0134-0500 T-Bug Digital Signal Identifier

    Tempo 0134-0500 T-Bug Digital Signal Identifier is used to detect digital signals on twisted pair cables, identify and isolate digital pairs for special handling and help technicians avoid accidentally putting pairs out of service. The T-bug digital signal identifier's operation is non-invasive and does not involve metallic contact so there's no risk of service interruption.
    Tempo 0134-0500 T-Bug Digital Signal Identifier HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $767.36
  6. Tempo 1052011 Basic Single Mode Test Set DIN-PC

    Tempo 1052011 Basic Single Mode Test Set DIN-PC

    Tempo 1052011 Basic Single Mode Test Set DIN-PC are conveniently packaged and used to test, troubleshoot and maintain Telco, CATV, LAN and other single-mode network applications. This fiber optic single mode test set meets the link certification requirements of TIA-568B and ISO/IEC-11801.
    Tempo 1052011 Basic Single Mode Test Set DIN-PC HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $2,398.67
  7. Tempo 105202K Basic Single Mode Test Set FC-PC

    Tempo 105202K Basic Single Mode Test Set FC-PC

    Tempo 105202K Basic Single Mode Test Set FC-PC are conveniently packaged and used to test, troubleshoot and maintain Telco, CATV, LAN and other single-mode network applications. This fiber optic single mode test set meets the link certification requirements of TIA-568B and ISO/IEC-11801.
    Tempo 105202K Basic Single Mode Test Set FC-PC HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $2,261.65
  8. Tempo 105203K Basic Single Mode Test Set ST-PC

    Tempo 105203K Basic Single Mode Test Set ST-PC

    Tempo 105203K Basic Single Mode Test Set ST-PC are conveniently packaged and used to test, troubleshoot and maintain Telco, CATV, LAN and other single-mode network applications. This fiber optic single mode test set meets the link certification requirements of TIA-568B and ISO/IEC-11801.
    Tempo 105203K Basic Single Mode Test Set ST-PC HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $2,261.65
  9. Tempo 105206K Basic Single Mode Test Set SC-PC 60610

    Tempo 105206K Basic Single Mode Test Set SC-PC 60610

    Tempo 105206K Basic Single Mode Test Set SC-PC are conveniently packaged and used to test, troubleshoot and maintain Telco, CATV, LAN and other single-mode network applications. Basic SM Test Set, SC-PC 105206K (Mfg. part no. 60610)
    Tempo 105206K Basic Single Mode Test Set SC-PC 60610 HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $2,261.65
  10. Tempo 10520E2 Basic Single Mode Test Set E2000-PC

    Tempo 10520E2 Basic Single Mode Test Set E2000-PC

    Tempo 10520E2 Basic Single Mode Test Set E2000-PC are conveniently packaged and used to test, troubleshoot and maintain Telco, CATV, LAN and other single-mode network applications. This fiber optic single mode test set meets the link certification requirements of TIA-568B and ISO/IEC-11801.
    Tempo 10520E2 Basic Single Mode Test Set E2000-PC HVAC tools electrical testers
    Your Price:
    $2,261.65

Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List Grid

per page
Set Descending Direction