1. Home
  2. Parts
  3. Discontinued Products
  4. Extech Discontinued Products
  5. Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

Extech PCSTST Patch Cable

Part Number: PCSTST Brand: Extech
Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for multimode ST/ST.

DISCONTINUED

Availability:

0
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for multimode ST/ST.

Related Items

Extech MC200 Microscope Camera with Memory

DISCONTINUED

DISCONTINUED
Extech MS6100 100MHz 2-Channel Digital Oscilloscope

FIND REPLACEMENT

Replaced by MS420
Extech PS106 Digital 6psi Differential Pressure Manometer

FIND REPLACEMENT

Replaced by HD700 SERIES
Extech FM300 Formaldehyde CH20 or HCHO Desktop Monitor

FIND REPLACEMENT

Replaced by VFM200 - no temp & humidity

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items