1. Home
  2. Parts
  3. Discontinued Products
  4. Extech Discontinued Products
  5. Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

Extech PCSTST Patch Cable

Part Number: PCSTST Brand: Extech
Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for multimode ST/ST.

DISCONTINUED

0
Availability:

We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for multimode ST/ST.

Related Items

Extech BR100 Video Borescope Inspection System

FIND REPLACEMENT

Replaced by BR150
Extech ETK35 AC-DC Clamp Meter Electrical Test Kit

FIND REPLACEMENT

Replaced by EX350 + MA445
Extech DT200 High Accuracy Laser Distance Meter

FIND REPLACEMENT

Replaced by DT300
Extech MO260-RK Water Restoration Kit

DISCONTINUED

DISCONTINUED

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items