1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector

Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector

Part Number: 84492
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 5670-FC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $1,953.19
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 5670-FC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D102 Fiber Optic Test Kit
(0)
$1,595.00 $1,495.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D401 Datalogging Power Meter and LED Source
(0)
$1,695.00 $1,589.06 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D110M SMF MMF Military Standard Fiber Cable Loss Set
(0)
$4,848.67 $4,545.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP