1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

Part Number: 84493
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 5670-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $2,317.07
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 5670-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D700 Optical Power Meter with 850 LED Light Source Set
(0)
$895.00 $839.06 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D301 Techlite Laser Meter for Optical Return Loss 1300 nm
(0)
$1,675.33 $1,570.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes FC-2010 Optical Cable Checker and VFL
(0)
$177.00 $176.11 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP