1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface

Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface

Part Number: 84494
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $2,317.07
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D104 Optical Power Meter with 1550 Laser Source Set
(0)
$1,302.00 $1,220.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D130 Optical Power Meter with 1310-1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$2,990.00 $2,803.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D404 Datalogging Power Meter with 1550 Light Source
(0)
$1,995.00 $1,870.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D109M Techlite MIL MMF Military Standard Fiber Optic Loss Set
(0)
$3,350.67 $3,141.25 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP