1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface

Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface

Part Number: 84494
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $2,317.07
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D115 Optical Power Meter with 1310-1550 Laser Light Source Set
(0)
$2,195.00 $2,057.81 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D403 Datalogging Power Meter with 1310 Source
(0)
$1,695.00 $1,589.06 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5680-FC SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
(0)
$2,158.27
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D302 Techlite Laser Meter for Optical Return Loss 1550 nm
(0)
$1,862.00 $1,745.63 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP