1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

Part Number: 84487
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 570XL-SC LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $992.04 $952.94
Retail Price:$992.04
You Save:$39.10(4%)
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 570XL-SC LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Hobbes 257724 OPTISource 1490nm Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$654.55 $615.29 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$338.57 $329.17 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL LO2st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$617.14 $599.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WPMS WaveSource Pro Quad Fiber Optic Light Source
(0)
$1,495.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP