1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic  Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

Part Number: 84488
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 570XL-ST LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $992.04 $952.94
Retail Price:$992.04
You Save:$39.10(4%)
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 570XL-ST LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C202SC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
(0)
$899.00 $842.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 580XL-ST Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm
(0)
$1,585.37
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257723 OPTISource 1310nm Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$559.55 $525.99 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL LO2st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$617.14 $599.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP