1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic  Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

Greenlee 570XL-ST Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

Part Number: 84488
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 570XL-ST LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $992.04 $952.94
Retail Price:$992.04
You Save:$39.10(4%)
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 570XL-ST LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Hobbes 257822 OPTISource Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$1,110.67 $1,041.25 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C101 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
(0)
$295.00 $276.56 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C205 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550nm
(0)
$1,022.00 $958.13 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WPMX WaveSource Pro Fiber Optic Light Source
(0)
$410.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP