1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Part Number: 84489
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 580XL-FC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.
On Sale: $1,585.37
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 580XL-FC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C108 LANlite Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
(0)
$322.00 $301.88 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$338.57 $329.17 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LO2st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$617.14 $599.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL WS-MDfc Wavesource Multi Mode Light Source for Fiber
(0)
$385.00 $346.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP