1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic  Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Part Number: 84489
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 580XL-FC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.
On Sale: $1,585.37
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 580XL-FC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C100 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
(0)
$195.00 $182.81 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL DO2-85sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$157.71 $153.33 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$411.43 $399.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WS-MDsc Wavesource Multi Mode Light Source for Fiber
(0)
$385.00 $346.50 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP