1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm

Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm

Part Number: 84490
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.
On Sale: $1,585.37
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C108FC Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm
(0)
$333.33 $312.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C201SC Optical Multimode Light Source 1300nm
(0)
$555.00 $520.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C202SC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
(0)
$899.00 $842.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257725 OPTISource 1550nm Singlmode Light Source
(0)
$559.55 $525.99 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP