1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface

Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface

Part Number: 84498
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $3,536.59
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D605 Fiber Optic Power Meter and 1310-1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$2,595.00 $2,432.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D111 Optical Power Meter with 1300 LED Light Source Set
(0)
$1,545.00 $1,448.44 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL DO2-13st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$278.57 $270.83 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP