1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface

Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface

Part Number: 84498
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $3,536.59
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D405 Datalogging Power Meter with 1310-1550 Source
(0)
$1,488.67 $1,395.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC
(0)
$3,036.39 $2,996.44 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D731 Datalogging Power Meter with LANlite Light Source
(0)
$1,675.33 $1,570.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 180XL Visual Fault Locator for SM and MM Fiber
(0)
$247.10 $227.84 Sale
Call 602-795-8292 for Best Price Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP