1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Part Number: 84500
0 Review(s)
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
On Sale: $3,536.59
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D200 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850 ST LED Source Set
(0)
$395.00 $370.31 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source
(0)
$775.00 $726.56 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D130 Optical Power Meter with 1310-1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$2,990.00 $2,803.13 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL F7+M Multimode Fiber Certifier with OTDR
(0)
$3,590.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP