1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Test Set
  5. OWL DO2-13sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-13sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-13sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL DO2-13sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source

Part Number: DO2-13sc Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL DO2-13sc Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1300nm wavelength. OWL DO2-13sc features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 850nm source.
Retail Price:$375.00
On Sale: $300.00
$300.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL DO2-13sc Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1300nm wavelength. OWL DO2-13sc features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 850nm source.

Related Items

OWL Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Test Set ZO-2S
(0)
$195.00 $156.00 Sale
Coming Soon
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
(0)
$750.00 $600.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-L213sc Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source
(0)
$915.00 $732.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL KF7+MX Multimode Fiber Certifier with OTDR
(0)
$4,405.00 $4,245.78 Sale
Coming Soon

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items