1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Test Set
  5. OWL DO2-13st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-13st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-13st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL DO2-13st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source

Part Number: DO2-13st Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL DO2-13st Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1300nm wavelength. OWL DO2-13st features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 850nm source.
Retail Price:$360.00
On Sale: $288.00
$288.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL DO2-13st Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1300nm wavelength. OWL DO2-13st features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 850nm source.

Related Items

OWL KIT-WT-WSVSDst Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set with VFL
(0)
$1,815.00 $1,452.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter
(0)
$1,850.00 $1,480.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL F7+M Multimode Fiber Certifier with OTDR
(0)
$3,950.00 $3,807.23 Sale
Coming Soon

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items