1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. OWL DO2-85sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-85sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-85sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL DO2-85sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source

Part Number: DO2-85sc Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL DO2-85sc Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 850nm wavelength. OWL DO2-85sc features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 1300nm source.
Retail Price:$205.00
On Sale: $164.00
$164.00
Availability:

Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL DO2-85sc Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 850nm wavelength. OWL DO2-85sc features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 1300nm source.

Related Items

OWL LO2sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$795.00 $636.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL WS-MDfc Wavesource Multi Mode Light Source for Fiber
(0)
$425.00 $340.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL WS-SDsc Wavesource Single Mode Light Source for Fiber
(0)
$1,195.00 $956.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items