1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Talk Set
  5. OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm
OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm
OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm

Part Number: HO-1300 Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1300nm is a set of 2 optical talk sets that offer secure communication that is unaffected by electromagnetic interference. OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Talk Set Light Source 1300nm also doubles as a -20dBm multimode light source and features long battery life and a signal strength indicator.
Retail Price:$990.00
On Sale: $792.00
$792.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1300nm is a set of 2 optical talk sets that offer secure communication that is unaffected by electromagnetic interference. OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Talk Set Light Source 1300nm also doubles as a -20dBm multimode light source and features long battery life and a signal strength indicator.

Related Items

OWL HO-850 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 850 nm
(0)
$540.00 $432.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL LH-1310 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set  and SM Light Source 1310nm
(0)
$1,310.00 $1,048.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL LH-1550 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set and SM Light Source 1550nm
(0)
$1,860.00 $1,488.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items