1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks

OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks

Part Number: KIT-Z2-D285sc
0 Review(s)
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with SC connector.
Retail Price:$500.00
On Sale: $400.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with SC connector.

Related Items

Photonix PX-B220 Techlite Precision Optical Power Meter
(0)
$795.01 $745.33 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-B240 Techlite Precision Optical Power Meter
(0)
$835.33 $805.55 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4V Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter and VFL Set
(0)
$1,095.00 $876.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL BOLT-NL Optical Length Tester for Fiber Optic Cable
(0)
$635.00 $508.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items