1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks

Part Number: KIT-Z2-D285sc Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with SC connector.
Retail Price:$500.00
On Sale: $400.00
$400.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with SC connector.

Related Items

Photonix PX-B240 Techlite Precision Optical Power Meter
(0)
$895.00 $805.55 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL Wavetester Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM SM Networks
(0)
$495.00 $396.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source
(0)
$915.00 $732.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL VOLT-1 Optical Cable Length Tester
(0)
$435.00 $348.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items