1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network

OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network

Part Number: KIT-Z2-D285st
0 Review(s)
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source ST is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285st includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with ST connector.
Retail Price:$500.00
On Sale: $400.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source ST is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285st includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with ST connector.

Related Items

OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables
(0)
$2,010.00 $1,608.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Singlemode Cable Test Set
(0)
$1,610.00 $1,288.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter
(0)
$1,850.00 $1,480.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL BOLT-NL Optical Length Tester for Fiber Optic Cable
(0)
$635.00 $508.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items