1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network

Part Number: KIT-Z2-D285st Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source ST is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285st includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with ST connector.
Retail Price:$500.00
On Sale: $400.00
$400.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850nm Light Source ST is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D285st includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL 850 multimode 850nm light source with ST connector.

Related Items

Hobbes 257836D SmartFiber Optical Power Meter with 3 Wavelenths
(0)
$259.99 $250.35 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL Wavetester Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM SM Networks
(0)
$495.00 $396.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4V Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Power Meter and VFL Set
(0)
$1,095.00 $876.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSMDVsc Wavetester Fiber Optic VFL and MM Cable Tester
(0)
$1,085.00 $868.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items