1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network

OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network

Part Number: KIT-Z2-D2sc
0 Review(s)
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850/1300nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL multimode 850/1300nm light source with SC connector.
Retail Price:$750.00
On Sale: $600.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850/1300nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL multimode 850/1300nm light source with SC connector.

Related Items

Hobbes 257836D SmartFiber Optical Power Meter with 3 Wavelenths
(0)
$259.99 $250.35 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL IS-KIT-Q Fiber Optic Link Certification Set
(0)
$1,805.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Trend Networks 33-928 FiberMaster Optical Power Meter with SM Light Source
(0)
$1,110.00 $1,054.50 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL VOLT-1 Optical Cable Length Tester
(0)
$435.00 $348.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items