1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source
OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source
OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source

OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source

Part Number: KIT-Z2-L213fc
0 Review(s)
OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310nm Light Source FC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL 1310 singlemode 1310nm light source with FC connector.
Retail Price:$915.00
On Sale: $732.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310nm Light Source FC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L213fc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL 1310 singlemode 1310nm light source with FC connector.

Related Items

Photonix PX-B240 Techlite Precision Optical Power Meter
(0)
$835.33 $805.55 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WaveTester VFL Optical Power Meter for Optical Cable
(0)
$715.00 $572.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL ZO2S ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Test Set with Silicon Sensor
(0)
$195.00 $156.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
OWL VOLT-1 Optical Cable Length Tester
(0)
$435.00 $348.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items