1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set

OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set

Part Number: KIT-Z2-L2sc
0 Review(s)
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310/1550nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL singlemode 1310/1550nm light source with SC connector.
Retail Price:$1,060.00
On Sale: $848.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310/1550nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL singlemode 1310/1550nm light source with SC connector.

Related Items

Photonix PX-B102 LANlite Fiber Optic Power Meter
(0)
$325.00 $304.69 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-B240 Techlite Precision Optical Power Meter
(0)
$835.33 $805.55 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks
(0)
$320.00 $256.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2S-D285st Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic MM Test Kit
(0)
$385.00 $308.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items