1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

Part Number: LO2-13sc
0 Review(s)
OWL LO2-13sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
Retail Price:$435.00
On Sale: $348.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL LO2-13sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

OWL DO2ST Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$425.00 $340.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-15st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$530.00 $424.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WPMX WaveSource Pro Fiber Optic Light Source
(0)
$455.00 $426.56 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
OWL WPSV WaveSource Pro Fiber Optic Light Source w/ Integrated VFL
(0)
$1,445.00 $1,354.69 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items