1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source
OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source
OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source

Part Number: LO2-13st Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13st features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
Retail Price:$435.00
On Sale: $348.00
$348.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13st features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

OWL LO2-13fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$435.00 $348.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$530.00 $424.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL LO2fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$795.00 $636.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL WS-SDsc Wavesource Single Mode Light Source for Fiber
(0)
$1,195.00 $956.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items