1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

Part Number: LO2-15fc
0 Review(s)
OWL LO2-15fc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1550nm wavelength. OWL LO2-15fc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
Retail Price:$530.00
On Sale: $424.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL LO2-15fc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1550nm wavelength. OWL LO2-15fc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

OWL DO2ST Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$425.00 $340.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL DO2-85st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$175.00 $140.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
OWL LO2-15sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$530.00 $424.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WPSV WaveSource Pro Fiber Optic Light Source w/ Integrated VFL
(0)
$1,445.00 $1,354.69 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items