1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. OWL LO2sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL LO2sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

Part Number: LO2sc Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL LO2sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm and 1550nm wavelengths. OWL LO2sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
Retail Price:$795.00
On Sale: $636.00
$636.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL LO2sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm and 1550nm wavelengths. OWL LO2sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

OWL DO2SC Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$465.00 $372.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$435.00 $348.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$530.00 $424.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL WPMS WaveSource Pro Quad Fiber Optic Light Source
(0)
$1,645.00 $1,542.19 Sale
Coming Soon

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items