1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. OWL LO2st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL LO2st Fiber Optic SM Light Source

Part Number: LO2st Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL LO2st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm and 1550nm wavelengths. OWL LO2st features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
Retail Price:$795.00
On Sale: $636.00
$636.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL LO2st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm and 1550nm wavelengths. OWL LO2st features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

OWL LO2fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$795.00 $636.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL WS-SDfc Wavesource Single Mode Light Source for Fiber
(0)
$1,195.00 $956.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL WPMS WaveSource Pro Quad Fiber Optic Light Source
(0)
$1,645.00 $1,542.19 Sale
Coming Soon

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items