1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic OTDR
  5. OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Grid Wavelength Monitor
OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Grid Wavelength Monitor
OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Grid Wavelength Monitor

OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Grid Wavelength Monitor

Part Number: OCM-C
0 Review(s)
OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Channel Monitor offers quick and accurate measurements of ITU DWDM grid wavelengths with 50GHz and 100GHz spacing. Featues a 2.8" LCD display that can rotate between portrait and landscape for differed viewing detail. The OWL OCM C C-band Optical Channel Monitor also includes a re-chargeable Lithium Polymer battery and USB interface for data transfer.
On Sale: $5,495.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Channel Monitor offers quick and accurate measurements of ITU DWDM grid wavelengths with 50GHz and 100GHz spacing. Featues a 2.8" LCD display that can rotate between portrait and landscape for differed viewing detail. The OWL OCM C C-band Optical Channel Monitor also includes a re-chargeable Lithium Polymer battery and USB interface for data transfer.

Related Items

OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$1,795.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$1,795.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WTO-M83 Multimode OTDR 850-1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$2,495.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL T-WTO-S13 Singlemode OTDR Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$1,795.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items