1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic OTDR
  5. OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator

Part Number: WTO-M13 Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Wavelength is a pocket-sized form factor that is perfect for performing basic troubleshooting or restoration tasks on multimode optical fiber networks. This OWL WTO M13 OTDR features Automatic Event Location as well as Dynamic Range vs Distance functions.
On Sale: $1,795.00
1795
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Wavelength is a pocket-sized form factor that is perfect for performing basic troubleshooting or restoration tasks on multimode optical fiber networks. This OWL WTO M13 OTDR features Automatic Event Location as well as Dynamic Range vs Distance functions.

Related Items

OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$1,795.00
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Grid Wavelength Monitor
(0)
$5,495.00
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL T-WTO-S13 Singlemode OTDR Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$1,795.00
Coming Soon Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items