1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL
  4. OWL Fiber Optic OTDR
  5. OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator

OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator

Part Number: WTO-M85
0 Review(s)
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Wavelength is a pocket-sized form factor that is perfect for performing basic troubleshooting or restoration tasks on multimode optical fiber networks. The OWL WTO M85 OTDR features Automatic Event Location as well as Dynamic Range vs Distance functions.
On Sale: $1,795.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Wavelength is a pocket-sized form factor that is perfect for performing basic troubleshooting or restoration tasks on multimode optical fiber networks. The OWL WTO M85 OTDR features Automatic Event Location as well as Dynamic Range vs Distance functions.

Related Items

OWL WTO-M13 Multimode OTDR 1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$1,795.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL WTO-M83 Multimode OTDR 850-1300nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$2,495.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Grid Wavelength Monitor
(0)
$5,495.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL T-WTO-S13 Singlemode OTDR Optical Cable Fault Locator
(0)
$1,795.00
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items