1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks
OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks
OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks

Part Number: ZO2 Brand: OWL
0 Review(s) Write a Review
OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is a high resolution, high accuracy microprocessor controlled optical power meter that measures 850, 1300, 1310, and 1550nm. Features a wide 65db dynamic range as well as a 2-key keypad with lcd display that is easy to read. The OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is offered with a 2.5mm universal fiber connector for connection to ST, SC, and FC connectors.
Retail Price:$320.00
On Sale: $256.00
$256.00
Availability:

Free Shipping.
Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is a high resolution, high accuracy microprocessor controlled optical power meter that measures 850, 1300, 1310, and 1550nm. Features a wide 65db dynamic range as well as a 2-key keypad with lcd display that is easy to read. The OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is offered with a 2.5mm universal fiber connector for connection to ST, SC, and FC connectors.

Related Items

OWL KIT-WT-WSMDVst Wavetester Fiber Optic Kit and VFL MM Tester
(0)
$1,085.00 $868.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSVSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic SM Test Set with VFL
(0)
$1,815.00 $1,452.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Test Set ZO-2S
(0)
$195.00 $156.00 Sale
Coming Soon
OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source
(0)
$915.00 $732.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items