1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Optical Power Meter
  4. OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks
OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks
OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks

OWL ZO2 ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic Power Meter for MM Networks

Part Number: ZO2
0 Review(s)
OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is a high resolution, high accuracy microprocessor controlled optical power meter that measures 850, 1300, 1310, and 1550nm. Features a wide 65db dynamic range as well as a 2-key keypad with lcd display that is easy to read. The OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is offered with a 2.5mm universal fiber connector for connection to ST, SC, and FC connectors.
Retail Price:$320.00
On Sale: $256.00
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is a high resolution, high accuracy microprocessor controlled optical power meter that measures 850, 1300, 1310, and 1550nm. Features a wide 65db dynamic range as well as a 2-key keypad with lcd display that is easy to read. The OWL ZOOM 2 Optical Power Meter is offered with a 2.5mm universal fiber connector for connection to ST, SC, and FC connectors.

Related Items

Photonix PX-B102 LANlite Fiber Optic Power Meter
(0)
$325.00 $304.69 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL ZO-2V ZOOM 2 VFL Fiber Optic Power Meter
(0)
$540.00 $432.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4B Fiber OWL 4 Datalogging Fiber Optic Power Meter
(0)
$895.00 $716.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSMDVst Wavetester Fiber Optic Kit and VFL MM Tester
(0)
$1,085.00 $868.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items