1. Home
  2. Parts
  3. Photonix Parts
  4. Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit

Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit

Part Number: PX-A301
0 Review(s)
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit is designed to provide a quick and easy way to connect unterminated fiber to test or communication equipment. The Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter consists of an aluminum clamping mainframe and a connector module.
Retail Price:$389.00
On Sale: $340.38
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit is designed to provide a quick and easy way to connect unterminated fiber to test or communication equipment. The Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter consists of an aluminum clamping mainframe and a connector module.

Related Items

Photonix PX-E502 Purger Clean Out Accessory
(0)
$27.96 $26.21 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter
(0)
$435.87 $408.63 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q715 Lensed 1550nm Adapter
(0)
$653.33 $612.50 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-E101 SMA Adapter
(0)
$46.67 $43.75 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items