Hello Guest Login!

Featured Products

Photonix PX-C108 LANlite Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
Photonix PX-C108 LANlite Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Photonix PX-C108 LANlite Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

review
0
0
5
On sale: $301.88
Retail Price:$345.00
You Save:$43.12(12%)
In Stock.

MFG Part No.:

PX-C108

Model No.:

PX-C108
Photonix PX-C108 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm is designed to accurately measure power and loss measurements in the fiberoptic LAN environment. Photonix PX-C108 features an ST Style port, single mode operation, 1300nM operation, 2khz modulation, a durable aluminum body, and low battery indication. Designed to complement LANLITE optical power meters, but works well with any power meter in multimode testing applications.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items