1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Photonix
  4. Photonix Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm

Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm

Part Number: PX-C202FC
0 Review(s)
Photonix PX-C202FC TECHLITE fiber optic LED light sources provide high stability and features: 850/1300 nm double wavelength, power output ?ó?é¼?Ç£17dBm into 62.5; 30, 500Hz and 2kHz modulation; temperature stabilized output, overfilling LED design; rugged aluminum body; SC style port.
Retail Price:$899.00
On Sale: $842.81
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Photonix PX-C202FC TECHLITE fiber optic LED light sources provide high stability and features: 850/1300 nm double wavelength, power output ?ó?é¼?Ç£17dBm into 62.5; 30, 500Hz and 2kHz modulation; temperature stabilized output, overfilling LED design; rugged aluminum body; SC style port.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C200 TECHLITE Fiber Optic LED Light Source
(0)
$445.00 $417.19 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C101 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
(0)
$295.00 $276.56 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C109 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1550nm
(0)
$395.00 $345.63 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C201 Optical Multimode Light Source 1300nm
(0)
$495.00 $464.06 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items