1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Photonix
  4. Photonix Fiber Optic Light Source
  5. Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm

Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm

Part Number: PX-C202FC
0 Review(s)
Photonix PX-C202FC TECHLITE fiber optic LED light sources provide high stability and features: 850/1300 nm double wavelength, power output ?ó?é¼?Ç£17dBm into 62.5; 30, 500Hz and 2kHz modulation; temperature stabilized output, overfilling LED design; rugged aluminum body; SC style port.
Retail Price:$899.00
On Sale: $842.81
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Photonix PX-C202FC TECHLITE fiber optic LED light sources provide high stability and features: 850/1300 nm double wavelength, power output ?ó?é¼?Ç£17dBm into 62.5; 30, 500Hz and 2kHz modulation; temperature stabilized output, overfilling LED design; rugged aluminum body; SC style port.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C102SC - Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm and 1300nm
(0)
$399.00 $374.06 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C109FC Optical Singlemode Light Source 1550nm
(0)
$432.33 $405.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C200FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
(0)
$449.00 $420.94 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C203 TECHLITE Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
(0)
$648.67 $608.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP