1. Home
  2. Parts
  3. Photonix Parts
  4. Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter
Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter
Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter

Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter

Part Number: PX-Q702
0 Review(s)
Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter discriminates 1310nm from other common wavelengths.
Retail Price:$410.00
On Sale: $358.75
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter discriminates 1310nm from other common wavelengths.

Related Items

Photonix PX-A300 Bare Fiber Adapter Multimode Kit
(0)
$269.73 $252.88 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter
(0)
$435.87 $408.63 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q715 Lensed 1550nm Adapter
(0)
$653.33 $612.50 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q750 Tool Holster
(0)
$70.00 $65.63 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items