1. Home
  2. Parts
  3. Photonix Parts
  4. Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter
Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter
Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter

Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter

Part Number: PX-Q703
0 Review(s)
Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter discriminates 1490nm from other common wavelengths.
Retail Price:$467.00
On Sale: $408.63
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter discriminates 1490nm from other common wavelengths.

Related Items

Photonix PX-E502 Purger Clean Out Accessory
(0)
$27.96 $26.21 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Photonix PX-A300 Bare Fiber Adapter Multimode Kit
(0)
$269.73 $252.88 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit
(0)
$363.07 $340.38 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter
(0)
$382.67 $358.75 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items