1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Psiber
  4. Psiber Parts and Accessories
  5. Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance 602-795-8292 or Live Chat

Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers

Part Number: CC-2 Brand: Psiber
0 Review(s) Write a Review
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers is a soft pouch carrying case for use with Psiber testers and cable trackers such as the CTK1015, CT50, PNG65.
Retail Price:$11.00
On Sale: $10.86
$10.86
Availability:

Comes w/ Manufacturer's Warranty
We offer a 30 day Return window, Learn More!
Expert assistance
602-795-8292
or Live Chat
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers is a soft pouch carrying case for use with Psiber testers and cable trackers such as the CTK1015, CT50, PNG65.

Related Items

Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface
(0)
$129.00 $121.25 Sale
Coming Soon
Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface
(0)
$229.00 $215.00 Sale
Coming Soon Free Shipping.
Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface
(0)
$99.00 $92.50 Sale
Coming Soon
Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface
(0)
$139.00 $130.00 Sale
Coming Soon

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items