1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Psiber
  4. Psiber Parts and Accessories
  5. Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers

Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers

Part Number: CC-2
0 Review(s)
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers is a soft pouch carrying case for use with Psiber testers and cable trackers such as the CTK1015, CT50, PNG65.
Retail Price:$11.00
On Sale: $10.86
Availability: In Stock.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Psiber CC-2 Soft Carrying Case for Psiber Testers is a soft pouch carrying case for use with Psiber testers and cable trackers such as the CTK1015, CT50, PNG65.

Related Items

Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface
(0)
$127.63 $121.25 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface
(0)
$226.32 $215.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface
(0)
$97.37 $92.50 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface
(0)
$136.84 $130.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items