1. Home
  2. Parts
  3. Psiber Misc Accessories
  4. Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface
Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface
Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface

Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface

Part Number: MM-A22DN
0 Review(s)
Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface is a module for use only with the LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.
On Sale: $226.32 $215.00
Retail Price:$229.00
You Save:$14.00(6%)
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface is a module for use only with the LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.

Related Items

Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface
(0)
$127.63 $121.25 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface
(0)
$97.37 $92.50 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface
(0)
$136.84 $130.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP