1. Home
  2. Parts
  3. Psiber Misc Accessories
  4. Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface
Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface
Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface

Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface

Part Number: MM-F12CY
0 Review(s)
Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface is a module for use only with the LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.
On Sale: $97.37 $92.50
Retail Price:$99.00
You Save:$6.50(7%)
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Psiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP 850nm Interface is a module for use only with the LanExpert LE85M and LE85S. Psiber accessories and parts.

Related Items

Psiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 Interface
(0)
$127.63 $121.25 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Psiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP 100-Base-FX 1310nm Interface
(0)
$226.32 $215.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Psiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP 1310nm Interface
(0)
$136.84 $130.00 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days

Recently Viewed Items

TOP