1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Network Cable Tester
  4. Psiber Pro75 PingerPro Cable and Network Tester with Fiber Test
Psiber Pro75 PingerPro Cable and Network Tester with Fiber Test
Psiber Pro75 PingerPro Cable and Network Tester with Fiber Test

Psiber Pro75 PingerPro Cable and Network Tester with Fiber Test

Part Number: Pro75
0 Review(s)
Psiber Pro75 PingerPro Cable and Network Management Tool Plus Fiber is a great high performance first response tool for network management that meets the rapidly growing needs of the industry by providing advanced testing capabilities like Gigabit Ethernet, IPv6 support, Logical Link Data Protocol (LLDP/CDP), fault locations, Verify Connectivity over Multimode (850nm) and Single Mode (1310nm) Fiber Links, and many other features.
Retail Price:$899.00
On Sale: $842.50
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Psiber Pro75 PingerPro Cable and Network Management Tool Plus Fiber is a great high performance first response tool for network management that meets the rapidly growing needs of the industry by providing advanced testing capabilities like Gigabit Ethernet, IPv6 support, Logical Link Data Protocol (LLDP/CDP), fault locations, Verify Connectivity over Multimode (850nm) and Single Mode (1310nm) Fiber Links, and many other features. Psiber Pro75 is ruggedly designed with a touch screen interface, is weather resistant and runs a rechargeable battery pack.

Related Items

Klein Tools VDV026-812 Network Cable Installers Basic Kit
(0)
$166.64 $114.99 Sale
In Stock | Promo Code - kleintools
Klein Tools VDV501-829 VDV Commander Testing and Tone Kit
(0)
$984.80 $659.99 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Platinum Tools T130K3 VDV MapMaster 3.0 Cable Tester Deluxe PRO Kit
(0)
$469.16
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Trend Networks R153001 NaviTEK NT Basic Network and Cable Tester (formerly Ideal Networks)
(0)
$870.00 $826.50 Sale
Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP
0 Items