1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC
Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC
Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC

Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC

Part Number: 60632
0 Review(s)
Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC are used to test, troubleshoot and maintain LAN and other network applications. The fiber optic multi mode test set's dual wavelength 850/1300nm LED source(s) covers all requirements.
On Sale: $3,036.39 $2,996.44
Retail Price:$3,196.20
You Save:$199.76(6%)
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC are used to test, troubleshoot and maintain LAN and other network applications. The fiber optic multi mode test set's dual wavelength 850/1300nm LED source(s) covers all requirements.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D722 Datalogging Optical Power Meter with 850-1300 nm Source
(0)
$1,395.00 $1,307.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL PCVFL-1 Advanced Visual Fault Locator for Fiber Optic Cable
(0)
$252.86 $245.83 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP