1. Home
  2. LAN & Telecom
  3. Fiber Optic Test Kit
  4. Tempo 5152BIU Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit DIN
Tempo 5152BIU Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit DIN
Tempo 5152BIU Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit DIN

Tempo 5152BIU Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit DIN

Part Number: 60631
0 Review(s)
Tempo 5152BIU Multi Mode Test Set DIN are used to test, troubleshoot and maintain LAN and other network applications. The fiber optic multi mode test set's dual wavelength 850/1300nm LED source(s) covers all requirements.
On Sale: $3,036.39 $2,996.44
Retail Price:$3,196.20
You Save:$199.76(6%)
Availability: Usually Ships in 3 to 5 Days
Free Shipping.
Write a Review Request a Quote
Authorized Distributor
Tempo 5152BIU Multi Mode Test Set DIN are used to test, troubleshoot and maintain LAN and other network applications. The fiber optic multi mode test set's dual wavelength 850/1300nm LED source(s) covers all requirements.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D605 Fiber Optic Power Meter and 1310-1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$2,595.00 $2,432.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D702 Optical Power Meter with 850 and 1300 nm Source
(0)
$995.00 $932.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D104 Optical Power Meter with 1550 Laser Source Set
(0)
$1,302.00 $1,220.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Recently Viewed Items

TOP